Aller au contenu
spindizzi

Teknoparrot Loader (v1.69) | Arcade PC

Messages recommandés

Il y a 8 heures, melodical a dit :

 

Yeah, if i had to start from scratch again i would definitely not use hyperspin and rocketlauncher combination as i have lost too much life doing this and was never a paying customer anyway so i had to Google the hell out of Google instead and 350ish themes in (HS OVERKILL!!!) I am happy keeping and preserving it as for me it this day it looks like the nicest front end for arcade cabs. BUT A PAIN IN THE ARSE TO SETUP!!!!!!! this will take at least a year or 2 of your social life! lol

 

i have a full BACKUP too so i should be safe in the knowledge that i never have to go through it again! If i lost it i would be destroyed! :)

 

I haven't properly played a game for a while now my HS is becoming more of an Arcade Museum than a beast arcade system ready to be played.

 

Most HS themes i have i think are 4:3 ratio so changing all of those to widescreen themes in the future should be fun. Not!

I'll put up with stretching 4:3 for the widescreen via Hyperspin as life is too short! Until i can be arsed replacing 350ish theme with widescreen versions. Finding the 16:9 versions of all of themes i had would take 100 times longer than adding them to HS/RL setup :(

 

I am still contemplating whether to have 4:3 bases arcade cab or widescreen cab/monitor and try and get nice bezels to make widescreen views more authentic when using older systems like mame?

 

Always gonna be the ultimate headache for me! :) 

 

On a side note, NOT TP Related!

With Recalbox on Raspberry pi3 (Sandisk Ultra128GB SD Card) i get the best of both worlds available as it apparently lets you change via 4:3 or 16:9  via the start button on controller but this only does console games up until SONY PS1, Sega Dreamcast & SONY PSP so another dead end there when trying to make ultimate system micro style for now! !

 

 

So for a noob Hyperspin is going to be incredibly difficult?  I wanted to make a driving cab with it, but I keep hearing how difficult it is, so I'm thinking I should go with some other less fancy frontend that just gets the job done and won't take me ages to setup.  My wheels have a d-pad on them so really I don't even need to have the frontend controlled by wheel rotation or pedals.

Modifié par 7zxkv

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites

IMHO hyperspin isn’t that difficult, after a few systems it becomes a lot easier, I started with Austin videos on YouTube, he gives good advice and download packs in the videos, started with rocket launcher video then retro arch and after a few more I began setting them up myself without the need for the videos. There’s plenty of help on hyperspin forum from people who have already been through it all. The hardest part is getting all the artwork and themes and stuff so it looks good but if you dig deep enough it is worth it. 

Modifié par EmuAl
  • Thanks 1

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
4 saat önce, kamranijaz said:

 

 

do try it and let me know as well i also have that in some box. :D

 

I played pubg 4 hours. Then I fell asleep. :D

 

I will try this day.

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
4 hours ago, LEGEND80 said:

 

@djexpert Ok, I got the game working reliably on TP with this. However the only issue is the bottom of sprites is broken. Attached example - look at swing in the middle. See top of page 265 for more examples.

 

I see in your video you don't have that. Any idea what's triggering this on my setup (1920 x 1080 res/monitor)?

2018-09-20 22_51_20-豪血寺一族.png

 

I am not using the uploaded video method, and this is not a complete problem solving method.
And I do not know how to solve a complete problem. .
In my case I am using iDmacX and Game Loader, but at least on my PC there is no graphics problem.
Topics of Game Loader are different threads, so we will not explain here.

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
vor 2 Stunden schrieb EmuAl:

IMHO hyperspin isn’t that difficult, after a few systems it becomes a lot easier, I started with Austin videos on YouTube, he gives good advice and download packs in the videos, started with rocket launcher video then retro arch and after a few more I began setting them up myself without the need for the videos. There’s plenty of help on hyperspin forum from people who have already been through it all. The hardest part is getting all the artwork and themes and stuff so it looks good but if you dig deep enough it is worth it. 

I will soon getting an Complete Arcade Cabinet with Hyperspin etc Pre Installed. Yesterday i startet to looking into Hyperspin Tutorials. Is it difficult to Add new things into Hyperspin? Like new games etc ?

From what i understand its only really difficult if you need to start from Scratch ? 

And sorry for the Offtopic! Im really new to all of this!

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites

@Shippo,

 

From my experience, it was really too much complicated. For example, sometime if you had not the correct version of an emulator expected by some ahk scripts, it doesn't work.. and if you are not familiar with ahk script it is hard to understand or found a workaround. Obligated you to googling everywhere or asking some expert ( like djvj as i remember). Another thing is when you need to update your media, it was too much work for me and i change for retroFe which suits me better.

I remember wasting huge amount of time with hyperspin. ( this is just my opinion from my related experience), it could suits you perfectly, it depend also on the systems you want to make run under your frontend. Anyway  i think ( i hope), there is a good wiki/ tutorial now from the creator/ dev on their website.

  • Thanks 1

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
42 minutes ago, Shippo said:

I will soon getting an Complete Arcade Cabinet with Hyperspin etc Pre Installed. Yesterday i startet to looking into Hyperspin Tutorials. Is it difficult to Add new things into Hyperspin? Like new games etc ?

From what i understand its only really difficult if you need to start from Scratch ? 

And sorry for the Offtopic! Im really new to all of this!

Yes it’s pretty straight forward to add stuff if you know what your doing, but preconfigured drives are different as you have to figure out how it’s set up. I would analyse the drive to see what goes where, like roms and artwork and stuff like that, once you feel like you understand it then go for it. Before making changes I would back up the folder your about to add to just in case. Also unless your updating what you’ve got already then don’t overwrite anything. Figuring out preconfigured drives is a bit of a minefield but if you do some research on what you are about to do and know where the new stuff is meant to go then it should be ok 👍 

  • Thanks 1

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
Il y a 17 heures, Friko a dit :

I think you can change it to 60 secs if you use the utlity

Thnaks dude I will have a look in the aimtrack utility app, Brave firefighter is a great game
 

Il y a 12 heures, melodical a dit :

 

Yeah, if i had to start from scratch again i would definitely not use hyperspin and rocketlauncher combination as i have lost too much life doing this and was never a paying customer anyway so i had to Google the hell out of Google instead
...........

 

On a side note, NOT TP Related!

With Recalbox on Raspberry pi3 (Sandisk Ultra128GB SD Card) i get the best of both worlds available as it apparently lets you change via 4:3 or 16:9  via the start button on controller but this only does console games up until SONY PS1, Sega Dreamcast & SONY PSP so another dead end there when trying to make ultimate system micro style for now! !

 

 

Been slowly changing menu media to 16.9  but yeah its gonna take forever
 

Il y a 9 heures, ssphaneuf a dit :

Register your key if you're a patreon....

its a patreon game 
 

Il y a 4 heures, Shippo a dit :

I will soon getting an Complete Arcade Cabinet with Hyperspin etc Pre Installed. Yesterday i startet to looking into Hyperspin Tutorials. Is it difficult to Add new things into Hyperspin? Like new games etc ?

From what i understand its only really difficult if you need to start from Scratch ? 

And sorry for the Offtopic! Im really new to all of this!

its looks alot of hard work at first but once you get your head around it you will be ok.
 

Il y a 9 heures, kamranijaz a dit :

 

 

do try it and let me know as well i also have that in some box. :D


Let me know as well dude, must be a work around for it looks like a great gun.

 

I have 3 gun wheels - 

 

MAME GUN GAMES - 61 GAMES

OLD GUN GAMES - (PS2/WII/PC/DREAMCAST/NAOMI ect...) 53 GAMES

NEW GUN GAMES  - (PC/TP/) 5 GAMES SO FAR

 

I set the new gun game wheel up last night (after an hour of HOTD Overkill) got a feeling quiet a few gun games are coming out.

Modifié par 7zxkv

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
Il y a 20 heures, spiderzsoft a dit :

 


Thanks a lot for the link and the save patch ! I tried it and have few issues however.
1- I can't get my 360 pad to work with it at all, not sure why but i can't, and using my keyboard either as well, I can't accelerate nor use the brakes, kinda annoying

2- It unlocks almost everything, the only thing left that it doesn't unlock are the alternative character skins (which I'd still wish I could unlock in the TP version)

(Mario, Luigi, Toad, Bowser and Metal Mario all have 1 alternative costume, while Don-chan and Yoshi have two, also, iirc, alt costumes give an extra weapon when playing with it)

Modifié par 7zxkv

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
Il y a 19 heures, NoKey a dit :

No support for Windows 10. 

  • Supports Windows 7™ / Vista™ / XP™

If it worked on Windows 10, I would try it with TeknoParrot.

 

I bought it a few years ago, I haven't tried. :D

 

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

En utilisant le driver de Windows 7 cela fonctionne parfaitement sur W10 => Teknoparrot, Demul, Supermodel...

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
39 dakika önce, STF said:

En utilisant le driver de Windows 7 cela fonctionne parfaitement sur W10 => Teknoparrot, Demul, Supermodel...

 

Download link ?

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites

Thank you very much @all of you guys here. You are very friendly and Helpful to a Newbie like me. Dont see that often on Forums. Really Awesome! Thanks :)

  • Like 2

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
Il y a 7 heures, STF a dit :

En utilisant le driver de Windows 7 cela fonctionne parfaitement sur W10 => Teknoparrot, Demul, Supermodel...

Comment c'est possible??? Je n'ai jamais reeussi a les refaire fonctionnés sur win10 mes 2 lightguns ems topgun2??? :what:

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites

How do you exit games that run with spice?  I have Road Fighters 3D running via spice, ESC key doesn't exit the game, I have to use Task Manager to kill it.

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
Am 2018-09-20 um 11:54 schrieb SOYABEAN:

Time crisis 4, i tried to run it on ps3 emulator and it did not do well, finally solved the config screen problem with ps2 gun games so have most of them now

 

Would love some guide possible with pictures + needed plugins how to setup aimtrak lightgun and PSCX2 with friend

Cheers!

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
9 hours ago, ginzu said:

Comment c'est possible??? Je n'ai jamais reeussi a les refaire fonctionnés sur win10 mes 2 lightguns ems topgun2??? :what:

 

EMS Topgun 2 only work on Win7 in Test mode and disable Driver Signature Enforcement, you may test the same steps follow this (I don't have Win8 or 10):

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

Drivers:

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

And using Compatibility mode.

Modifié par emulor
  • Thanks 1

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
Il y a 4 heures, emulor a dit :

 

EMS Topgun 2 only work on Win7 in Test mode and disable Driver Signature Enforcement, you may test the same steps follow this (I don't have Win8 or 10):

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

Drivers:

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

And using Compatibility mode.

Okayyyy!!!

 

1537619007-terry-intro-kof94.gif

 

Too bad that i only know about this now!

Several month ago , i dismanteled one of my ems top gun completely, trying to put an aimtrack module inside. ( failed attempt)...

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites

Can someone share the TeknoParrot 1.61 Hotfix?

Modifié par NoKey

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
7 hours ago, schnuckel said:

 

Would love some guide possible with pictures + needed plugins how to setup aimtrak lightgun and PSCX2 with friend

Cheers!

You have to modify the number under each title in ini file, there is a tutorial out there somewhere.

Modifié par SOYABEAN

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
vor 4 Stunden schrieb NoKey:

Can someone share the TeknoParrot 1.61 Hotfix?

 

You will find your desired version alongside all the other ever published revisions of that brilliant program on page 1 of this thread; or directly in no time by using the therein provided link named

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

  • Like 1

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
2 saat önce, Pantherheart said:

 

You will find your desired version alongside all the other ever published revisions of that brilliant program on page 1 of this thread; or directly in no time by using the therein provided link named

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

 

Thank u.

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
Il y a 23 heures, ginzu a dit :

Comment c'est possible??? Je n'ai jamais reeussi a les refaire fonctionnés sur win10 mes 2 lightguns ems topgun2??? :what:

Il faut installer les drivers W7 en forçant W10 à accepter les pilotes non signés

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

ensuite tout fonctionne sans problème :very-good:

 

J'ai fait divers tutos pour l'utilisation de lightgun, ça date un peu (sous XP à l'époque) mais le principe reste le même et cela marche bien sous W10.

Installattion et config EMS TOPGUN II => 

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

PCSX2 et pistolets avec le plugin Nuvee    

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

Personnaliser la cible dans MAME => 

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

Pour jouer à House of the dead III =>

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

 

Ce que je n'arrive pas à faire, c'est de jouer à 2 pistolets sous teknoparrot et pcsx2 avec le programme d'Argonlefou : Demulshooter, j'ai essayé plein de fois sur différents pc, mais je n'y arrive pas :triste:

 

Bon shoot !!:)

Modifié par STF
  • Like 1
  • Thanks 1

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
19 hours ago, jacko1 said:

How do you exit games that run with spice?  I have Road Fighters 3D running via spice, ESC key doesn't exit the game, I have to use Task Manager to kill it.

i used AutoHotKey script for that ...   just to run the game and close app when i press ESC.

  • Thanks 1

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
4 hours ago, mamefan2018 said:

i used AutoHotKey script for that ...   just to run the game and close app when i press ESC.

With all the things people say they do with AutoHotKey, I guess I should learn to use it.  

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
Il y a 7 heures, STF a dit :

Il faut installer les drivers W7 en forçant W10 à accepter les pilotes non signés

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

ensuite tout fonctionne sans problème :very-good:

 

J'ai fait divers tutos pour l'utilisation de lightgun, ça date un peu (sous XP à l'époque) mais le principe reste le même et cela marche bien sous W10.

Installattion et config EMS TOPGUN II => 

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

PCSX2 et pistolets avec le plugin Nuvee    

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

Personnaliser la cible dans MAME => 

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

Pour jouer à House of the dead III =>

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

 

Ce que je n'arrive pas à faire, c'est de jouer à 2 pistolets sous teknoparrot et pcsx2 avec le programme d'Argonlefou : Demulshooter, j'ai essayé plein de fois sur différents pc, mais je n'y arrive pas :triste:

 

Bon shoot !!:)

Merci pour ton commentaire...

Je me demande si jeu peux garder ma ledbar de wii en lieu et place des énormes led stand de ems??? :what:

@STF sais tu si ça fonctionne?

 

Pour le 2 player je n'en sais rien car je n'ai pas encore pu tester demulshooter...

 

Au pire, essai troobleshooter2 de howard casto ou demande conseil a argonlefou, 

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

 

En fait, les tests effectués avec la wiimote ont donnés de bon résultats :

Hormis  sur mame ou j'ai pas vraiment réeussi.. mais j'ai plus du tout eu le temps de m'y coller depuis un moment aussi.

 

 

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
53 minutes ago, jacko1 said:

With all the things people say they do with AutoHotKey, I guess I should learn to use it.  

well yea it comes in handy a lot of times ...specially if u have an arcade cabinet setup u really need to make things nice and clean .

and if u want the code for esc to exit i can post it here ..

  • Thanks 1

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
Il y a 4 heures, mamefan2018 a dit :

well yea it comes in handy a lot of times ...specially if u have an arcade cabinet setup u really need to make things nice and clean .

and if u want the code for esc to exit i can post it here ..

I would love a code to lower the master volume as mine gets maxed for Gaia Attack 4.

I dont know how to launch the title, then during the active .exe lower the volume,

Have only go to lover it befor, which is no use, and after exit which also is down the shitter :(

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
2 hours ago, gStAv said:

I would love a code to lower the master volume as mine gets maxed for Gaia Attack 4.

I dont know how to launch the title, then during the active .exe lower the volume,

Have only go to lover it befor, which is no use, and after exit which also is down the shitter :(

well i'm not like an expert in using it ... i usually just google commands and try them out and see what works ..

if u r talking about the master volume u could use something like this "Send {Volume_Down 3} " which lowers the volume by 3 levels ... than on exit u can make it go up again

i tried something like this on win 10 and it works for me

 

Run, "filename.exe"
Send {Volume_Down 3}
Escape::
    Process,Close,filename.exe
    Run,taskkill /im "filename.exe" /F
    Send {Volume_Up 3}
    ExitApp

return

 

u will change filename to the exe file for the gaia game .... and u can set volume to more than 3 if u want ... it will simply run the exe lower volume when u hit esc it will close app than increase volume again.

 

I haven't tried that Gaia Attack game but most games have volume control in test mode .. have u tried checking that.

  • Like 1

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites

 

Il y a 3 heures, mamefan2018 a dit :

well i'm not like an expert in using it ... i usually just google commands and try them out and see what works ..

if u r talking about the master volume u could use something like this "Send {Volume_Down 3} " which lowers the volume by 3 levels ... than on exit u can make it go up again

i tried something like this on win 10 and it works for me

 

Run, "filename.exe"
Send {Volume_Down 3}
Escape::
    Process,Close,filename.exe
    Run,taskkill /im "filename.exe" /F
    Send {Volume_Up 3}
    ExitApp

return

 

u will change filename to the exe file for the gaia game .... and u can set volume to more than 3 if u want ... it will simply run the exe lower volume when u hit esc it will close app than increase volume again.

 

I haven't tried that Gaia Attack game but most games have volume control in test mode .. have u tried checking that.

Thanks mate! I will try this. Just have time to start the game. Could not get into the service mode strangely, so I checked my JConfig which seems to be a special one just for his title named JConfigGA4.exe.

I found how to change the volume here and aso the region, but nothing have effect. Could this be due to the demulshoooter I have to run as my aimtrak is too sensetive otherwise?

 

I opened the minigun.ini and successfully change the region to U so I got english but changeing the volume 100 did no effect.

Would be a happy camper if you have Gaia Attack 4 and care to check how yours behave.

 

Thanks in advance!

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites

One thing you could try is to run Gaia Attack 4 without DemulShooter just once and enter the game's Test Menu by pressing F1, then alter the loudness to your liking, and finish the procedure via selecting Save And Exit. Now go and see if Taito's freaky shooter has kept your chosen sound volume in combination with DemulShooter (of which I think it should have). Good luck and happy hunting!

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites

I solve Gaia 100% sound after exist creating a AHK script with just:     SoundSetWaveVolume, 10

Change 10 to number you want

If someone need compiled file:

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

I use it with Rocketlauncher "PostExit" command

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites
1 hour ago, emulor said:

I solve Gaia 100% sound after exist creating a AHK script with just:     SoundSetWaveVolume, 10

Change 10 to number you want

If someone need compiled file:

Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

    Le message, les images et le lien sont :ph34r: caché Inscrit toi pour le voir ou connecte toi https://www.emuline.org/register/

I use it with Rocketlauncher "PostExit" command

When I built my cabinet I added a volume control  lots of wires from amp to it but it solves all them volume problems, most arcade games ahve a test menu and you should be able to change it there just make sure you save and exit before you kick out of test menu.

Partager ce message


Lien à poster
Partager sur d’autres sites

Créer un compte ou se connecter pour commenter

Vous devez être membre afin de pouvoir déposer un commentaire

Créer un compte

Créez un compte sur notre communauté. C’est facile !

Créer un nouveau compte

Se connecter

Vous avez déjà un compte ? Connectez-vous ici.

Connectez-vous maintenant

×